Russia 5-0 Saudi Arabia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow – June 14, 2018 6:00 pm
Egypt 0-1 Uruguay
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg – June 15, 2018 5:00 pm
Morocco 0-1 Iran
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg – June 15, 2018 6:00 pm
Portugal 3-3 Spain
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi – June 15, 2018 9:00 pm
France 2-1 Australia
Kazan Arena, Kazan – June 16, 2018 1:00 pm
Argentina 1-1 Iceland
Spartak Stadium, Spartak Stadium – June 16, 2018 4:00 pm
Peru 0-1 Denmark
Mordovia Arena, Saransk – June 16, 2018 7:00 pm
Croatia 2-0 Nigeria
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad – June 16, 2018 9:00 pm
Costa Rica 0-1 Serbia
Cosmos Arena, Samara – June 17, 2018 4:00 pm
Germany 0-1 Mexico
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow – June 17, 2018 6:00 pm
Brazil 1-1 Switzerland
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don – June 17, 2018 9:00 pm
Sweden 1-0 Korea Republic
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod – June 18, 2018 3:00 pm
Belgium 3-0 Panama
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi – June 18, 2018 6:00 pm
Tunisia 1-2 England
Volgograd Stadium, Volgograd – June 18, 2018 9:00 pm
Colombia 1-2 Japan
Mordovia Arena, Saransk – June 19, 2018 3:00 pm
Poland 1-2 Senegal
Spartak Stadium, Spartak Stadium – June 19, 2018 6:00 pm
Russia 3-1 Egypt
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg – June 19, 2018 9:00 pm
Portugal 1-0 Morocco
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow – June 20, 2018 3:00 pm
Uruguay 1-0 Saudi Arabia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don – June 20, 2018 6:00 pm
Iran 0-1 Spain
Kazan Arena, Kazan – June 20, 2018 9:00 pm
Denmark 1-1 Australia
Cosmos Arena, Samara – June 21, 2018 4:00 pm
France 1-0 Peru
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg – June 21, 2018 8:00 pm
Argentina 0-3 Croatia
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod – June 21, 2018 9:00 pm
Brazil 2-0 Costa Rica
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg – June 22, 2018 3:00 pm
Nigeria 2-0 Iceland
Volgograd Stadium, Volgograd – June 22, 2018 6:00 pm
Serbia 1-2 Switzerland
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad – June 22, 2018 8:00 pm
Belgium 5-2 Tunisia
Spartak Stadium, Spartak Stadium – June 23, 2018 3:00 pm
Korea Republic 1-2 Mexico
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don – June 23, 2018 6:00 pm
Germany 2-1 Sweden
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi – June 23, 2018 9:00 pm
England 6-1 Panama
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod – June 24, 2018 3:00 pm
Japan 2-2 Senegal
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg – June 24, 2018 8:00 pm
Poland 0-3 Colombia
Kazan Arena, Kazan – June 24, 2018 9:00 pm
Uruguay 3-0 Russia
Cosmos Arena, Samara – June 25, 2018 6:00 pm
Saudi Arabia 2-1 Egypt
Volgograd Stadium, Volgograd – June 25, 2018 5:00 pm
Iran 1-1 Portugal
Mordovia Arena, Saransk – June 25, 2018 9:00 pm
Spain 2-2 Morocco
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad – June 25, 2018 8:00 pm
Denmark 0-0 France
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow – June 26, 2018 5:00 pm
Australia 0-2 Peru
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi – June 26, 2018 5:00 pm
Nigeria 1-2 Argentina
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg – June 26, 2018 9:00 pm
Iceland 1-2 Croatia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don – June 26, 2018 9:00 pm
Korea Republic 2-0 Germany
Kazan Arena, Kazan – June 27, 2018 5:00 pm
Mexico 0-3 Sweden
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg – June 27, 2018 7:00 pm
Serbia 0-2 Brazil
Spartak Stadium, Spartak Stadium – June 27, 2018 9:00 pm
Switzerland 2-2 Costa Rica
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod – June 27, 2018 9:00 pm
Japan 0-1 Poland
Volgograd Stadium, Volgograd – June 28, 2018 5:00 pm
Senegal 0-1 Colombia
Cosmos Arena, Samara – June 28, 2018 6:00 pm
England 0-1 Belgium
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad – June 28, 2018 8:00 pm
Panama 1-2 Tunisia
Mordovia Arena, Saransk – June 28, 2018 9:00 pm
France 4-3 Argentina
Kazan Arena, Kazan – June 30, 2018 5:00 pm
Uruguay 2-1 Portugal
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi – June 30, 2018 9:00 pm
Spain 1-1 Russia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow – July 1, 2018 5:00 pm
Croatia 1-1 Denmark
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod – July 1, 2018 9:00 pm
Brazil 2-0 Mexico
Cosmos Arena, Samara – July 2, 2018 6:00 pm
Belgium 3-2 Japan
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don – July 2, 2018 9:00 pm
Sweden 1-0 Switzerland
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg – July 3, 2018 5:00 pm
Colombia 1-1 England
Spartak Stadium, Spartak Stadium – July 3, 2018 9:00 pm
Uruguay 0-2 France
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod – July 6, 2018 5:00 pm
Brazil 1-2 Belgium
Kazan Arena, Kazan – July 6, 2018 9:00 pm
Sweden 0-2 England
Cosmos Arena, Samara – July 7, 2018 6:00 pm
Russia 2-2 Croatia
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi – July 7, 2018 9:00 pm
France 1-0 Belgium
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg – July 10, 2018 9:00 pm
England 1-2 Croatia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow – July 11, 2018 9:00 pm
Belgium 2-0 England
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg – July 14, 2018 5:00 pm
France 4-2 Croatia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow – July 15, 2018 6:00 pm

Share with mates <br>